Odbojkarska zveza Slovenije
Untitled Document

1. DOL moški

Untitled Document

Lestvica - modra skupina :

1ACH Volley Ljubljana36812454,8007145751,242
2Calcit Volley35822592,7788237371,117
3Merkur Maribor316421131,6157867631,030
4Salonit Anhovo173611210,5246427200,892
5Panvita Pomgrad73612230,5227508160,919
6Krka6095270,1856777810,867

Lestvica - zelena skupina :

TekmeSetiTočke v setih
mestoekipatočkezm.izg.zm.izg.količnikzm.izg.količnik
1HišaNaKolesihTriglav239229181,61110279501,081
2Hoče238327132,0779158211,114
3Črnuče144718230,7838828641,021
4Šoštanj Topolšica611010300,3337629510,801